alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/searchableinstruments/2016rs/bills/HB392.htm - 6K - Match Info - Similar pages
[…] BE IT ENACTED BY THE LEGISLATURE OF ALABAMA:Section 1. Sections 13A-12-190 and 13A-12-192 of the Code of Alabama 1975, are amended to read as follows: §13A-12-190. "For the purposes of this division, the following terms shall have the meanings respectively...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/searchableinstruments/2016rs/bills/SB179.htm - 7K - Match Info - Similar pages
|