Code of Alabama
Section 34-13-26. (b) A public hearing conducted pursuant to Section 34-13-26 shall be provided
by the board to any licensee for whom the board is considering the probation,...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/34-13-56.htm - 8K - Match Info - Similar pages
34-24-361