13A-11-154
Section 34-43-17 Criminal penalties. Any person who violates this chapter shall be guilty of a Class C misdemeanor. (Acts 1996, No. 96-661, p. 1060, §17.)...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/34-43-17.htm - 462 bytes - Match Info - Similar pages
45-28-150.15