Code of Alabama
6-12A-5. (1) Each participating manufacturer shall include in its certification a list of
its brand families. The participating manufacturer shall update its list 30 days prior to
any addition or modification to its brand families by executing and delivering a...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/6-12A-3.htm - 8K - Match Info - Similar pages
6-12A-5