Code of Alabama
Section 41-29-286 Policy manual. Any operations, processes, and matters of AIDT that are not
covered by this division shall be governed by the AIDT Policy Manual, as amended from time
to time with the written approval of the Secretary of Commerce. (Act 2013-118, p. 240, §1;
§41-9-1086; amended and renumbered by Act 2015-450, §9.)...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/41-29-286.htm - 649 bytes - Match Info - Similar pages
41-29-282