Code of Alabama
32-8-31. (5) The applicant fails to furnish required information or documents or any additional
information the department reasonably requires. (Acts 1973, No. 765, p. 1147, §11; Act 2003-345,
p. 870, §1; Act 2016-358, §1.)...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/32-8-42.htm - 1K - Match Info - Similar pages
32-20-33