alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/9-18A-1.htm - 17K - Match Info - Similar pages
Section 11-43C-1 Applicability of chapter. This chapter shall apply to any Class 5 municipality in the State of Alabama. (Acts 1987, No. 87-102, p. 116, §1.)...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/11-43C-1.htm - 464 bytes - Match Info - Similar pages