Code of Alabama
13A-6-66. (4) Sex abuse of a child less than 12 years old, as provided by Section 13A-6-69.1.
(5) Sexual torture, as provided by Section 13A-6-65.1. (6) Any sex offense involving
a child. (7) Any solicitation, attempt, or conspiracy to commit any of the offenses listed
in subdivisions (1)...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/15-20A-25.htm - 6K - Match Info - Similar pages
15-20A-24