13A-10-33
Section 13A-7-4 Criminal trespass in the third degree. (a) A person is guilty of criminal trespass in the third degree when he knowingly enters or remains unlawfully in or upon premises. (b) Criminal trespass in the third degree is a violation. (Acts 1977, No. 607, p. 812, §2607.)...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/13A-7-4.htm - 598 bytes - Match Info - Similar pages
13A-11-41