Code of Alabama
13A-1-2. (2) The child has been adjudicated delinquent for an act which would constitute a
Class A or B felony or burglary in the third degree involving a residence and the child has
previously been adjudicated delinquent of two previous acts which would have been a Class
A or B felony or...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/12-15-219.htm - 2K - Match Info - Similar pages
30-3C-4