Code of Alabama
Section 13A-6-67. (4) Sexual misconduct, as provided by Section 13A-6-65. (5)
Any crime committed in this state or any other jurisdiction which, if had been committed in
this state under the current provisions of law, would constitute an offense listed in subdivisions
(1)...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/CodeOfAlabama/1975/15-20A-24.htm - 8K - Match Info - Similar pages
44-2-10