alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/searchableinstruments/2017RS/bills/HB313.htm - 27K - Match Info - Similar pages
[…] BE IT ENACTED BY THE LEGISLATURE OF ALABAMA:Section 1. Sections 9-13-80, 9-13-81, 9-13-82, 9-13-84, 9-13-86, 9-13-88, 9-13-93, 9-13-104, and 9-13-108 of the Code of Alabama 1975, are amended to read as follows: §9-13-80. "The following words, terms, and phrases, when used in this article, shall have the meanings...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/searchableinstruments/2017RS/bills/HB313.htm - 27K - Match Info - Similar pages
SB2