alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/searchableinstruments/2017RS/bills/SB133.htm - 13K - Match Info - Similar pages
[…] BE IT ENACTED BY THE LEGISLATURE OF ALABAMA:Section 1. Sections 34-33-1, 34-33-2, 34-33-4, 34-33-5, 34-33-6, 34-33-7, 34-33-9, and 34-33-10, Code of Alabama 1975, are amended to read as follows: §34-33-1. "For purposes of this chapter, the following words and phrases shall have the meanings respectively ascribed in this section: "(3)(1) CERTIFICATE HOLDER....
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/searchableinstruments/2017RS/bills/HB66.htm - 16K - Match Info - Similar pages
HB455
Rep(s).