alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/searchableinstruments/2016rs/bills/SB287.htm - 36K - Match Info - Similar pages
[…] BE IT ENACTED BY THE LEGISLATURE OF ALABAMA:Section 1. Sections 34-5A-3, 34-5A-4, 34-5A-6, and 34-5A-7 of the Code of Alabama 1975, are amended to read as follows: §34-5A-3. "(a) The Alabama Behavior Analyst Licensing Board is established within the Department of Mental Health,...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/alison/searchableinstruments/2016rs/bills/SB379.htm - 13K - Match Info - Similar pages
|