alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/...bleinstruments/2015rs/bills/SB350.htm - 11K - Match Info - Similar pages
[…] BE IT ENACTED BY THE LEGISLATURE OF ALABAMA:Section 1. Section 41-15-4, as amended by Act 2014-261, Code of Alabama 1975, is amended to read as follows: §41-15-4. "(a) All covered property, unless otherwise provided in this section, shall be insured for no more than its replacement cost and...
alisondb.legislature.state.al.us/...bleinstruments/2015rs/bills/HB331.htm - 6K - Match Info - Similar pages
HB413