Session Bills Search Content
[…] §15-22-52.

"The court shall determine and may at any time modify the conditions of probation and may shall include among them the following or any other conditions. Such conditions may shall provide that the probationer shall:

"(1) Avoid injurious or vicious habits;

"(2) Avoid persons or places of disreputable or harmful character;

"(3) Report to the probation officer as directed;

"(4) Permit the probation officer to visit him or her at his or her home or elsewhere;