Session Bills Search Content
[…] "(24)(27) Electronic solicitation of a child, as provided by Section 13A-6-122.

"(25)(28) Facilitating the on-line solicitation of a child, as provided by Section 13A-6-123.

"(26)(29) Traveling to meet a child for an unlawful sex act, as provided by Section 13A-6-124.

"(27)(30) Facilitating the travel of a child for an unlawful sex act, as provided by Section 13A-6-125.

"(28)(31) Human trafficking in the first degree, as provided by Section 13A-6-152, provided that the offense involves sexual servitude.

"(29)(32) Human trafficking in the second degree, as provided by Section 13A-6-153, provided that the offense involves sexual servitude.

"(30)(33) Custodial sexual misconduct, as provided by Section 14-11-31.